Buitengewoon Beerze

Main amenities

  • 45 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Staying at the 2-bedroom Buitengewoon Beerze villa, guests can easily reach De Oldemeijer, located around 10 minutes' drive away. This Beerze chalet is suitable for up to 4 guests and features a private parking lot.

    Canal d'Almelo a De Haandrik is within 3 km of the accommodation, while Den Ham is 7 km away.

    A view of the garden can be enjoyed from the Beerze property. This accommodation includes a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Bathrooms also come with bath sheets for your convenience.

    Buitengewoon Beerze villa includes a fully furnished kitchen, offering coffee and tea making machines, a fridge, and kitchenware. Guests can enjoy European cuisine in Brasserie Hagehorst, located about 500 metres from the Beerze accommodation. Well-connected to many sights, Buitengewoon Beerze villa is only a few steps from Campings bus station. Guests can relax in a spacious garden with a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberBuitengewoon Beerze

    Room Options at Buitengewoon Beerze

    A view of the garden can be enjoyed from the Beerze property. This accommodation includes a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Bathrooms also come with bath sheets for your convenience.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Buitengewoon Beerze Nature photo Buitengewoon Beerze Beach photo Buitengewoon Beerze Amenities photo Buitengewoon Beerze Nature photo Buitengewoon Beerze Exterior photo Buitengewoon Beerze Nature photo Buitengewoon Beerze Other photo Buitengewoon Beerze Facilities photo Buitengewoon Beerze Facilities photo Buitengewoon Beerze Kitchen photo
    Two-Bedroom Chalet

    Size: 45 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Buitengewoon Beerze

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Buitengewoon Beerze

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Netherlands

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at this chalet?
      Yes, at this chalet, a fully furnished kitchen is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to Buitengewoon Beerze villa?
      At Buitengewoon Beerze villa, guests have the option of staying with their pets.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Buitengewoon Beerze